Membres du bureau :

Photo  Nom  Prénom  Fonction
   BERSAN  J-François  CO - PRESIDENT
   ROBERT  Stephane  CO - PRESIDENT


 MARIANI  Alain  VICE - PRESIDENT
   PIC  Pascal  VICE - PRESIDENT


 FLECHE LOISY  Jean-François  Vice - Président d'Honneur
   PIC  Françoise  SECRETAIRE 
   MALON  Jacques  TRESORIER
   LACOUR  Jean Marc  Responsable du pôle jeune
   GIRAUDON  Marcel  Responsable du Sponsoring


FIORINI  Karine  Représente l'Ecole De Rugby

    Membres Comité Directeur

     Nom  Prénom  Fonction Bureau 
     AKAY  Ibrahim  Membre  

     ARNAUD

     Patrick  Membre  
     AUCHERE  Pascale  Membre  
     AUSSAVY  Benjamin  Membre  
     BARIOULET  Jérôme  Membre  
     BERSAN  Jean-François  Co-Président  Membre du Bureau
     BOCCALI  Vincent   Membre  
     BOZAL  Kévin  Membre  
     BURZYNSKI  Anne-Marie  Membre  
     BURZYNSKI  Jean-Luc  Membre  
     DAVIES  Nathalie  Secrétaire  Adjointe  
     FIORINI  Karine  Membre  Membre du Bureau
     FLECHE-  LOISY  Jean-François  Vice-Président  d'Honneur  Membre du Bureau
     GIRAUDON  Marcel  Responsable du  Sponsoring  Membre du Bureau
     GOUSSERY   Jean-Christophe  Membre  
     JEANNAUX  Grégory

     Membre

     
     LACOUR  Jean-Marc 

     Responsable Pôle  Jeune

     Membre du Bureau
     LEBLOND  Jean-Yves  Trésorier Adjoint  
     MALON  Jacques  Trésorier  Membre du Bureau
     MARCK  Jean-François  Membre  
     MARIANI  Alain  Co-Président  Membre du Bureau
     MOUTON  Pierre  Membre  
     PIC  Françoise  Sécrétaire  Membre du Bureau
     PIC  Pascal  Vice-Président  Membre du Bureau
     ROBERT  Stéphane  Co-Président  Membre du Bureau
     SLEZAK  Arnaud  Membre  
     TCHELIDZE  Alexander  Membre  
     VALLE  Etienne  Membre  
     VALLE  Hugo  Membre  

     

      Conseiller technique du club

          PRIGNOT  Julien  



        Staff médical

        LAURENS 

        Didier

        Médecin du Sport   
                 
         RICHET

        Philippe

        Médecin du sport  
                 
         AUSSAVY

        Benjamin

        Kinésithérapeute 

         

                 
                 



          Arbitres

             DESRIMAIS Kylian Arbitre   
            MISRI  Rachid Arbitre   
            PRIGNOT Julien Arbitre  
            CHARLOT Aurélien Arbitre  

            Bénévoles

              William AUSTRUI

            Bénévole

             
              Joël BOZAL Bénévole  
              Rodolphe  CHAMPEAU Bénévole   
              Carolyn  DAVIES  Bénévole   
              Jean-Pierre HEZARD Bénévole  
              Corinne  LACOUR  Bénévole   
              Marie-Héléne  MALON  Bénévole   
              Nicole MANCEL Bénévole  
              Dora MENDOZA Bénévole  
               Daniel MENIGAULT  Bénévole   
              Fanny ROBERT Bénévole  
              Aline TISSOT DUPONT Bénévole  
              Yvon  TUPINIER  Bénévole